カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13"26 | 12"99 | +0.27 | 在原 芽沙 | 3 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 8-1 |
2 | 13"50 | 13"50 | +0.00 | 伊東 裕凜 | 1 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 8-2 |
3 | 13"61 | 13"62 | -0.01 | 甲斐 美汎 | 3 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 8-3 |
4 | 13"62 | 13"12 | +0.50 | 吉本 葵 | 2 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 8-4 |
5 | 13"71 | 13"97 | -0.26 | 甲斐 柚葉 | 2 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 8-5 |
6 | 13"82 | 13"60 | +0.22 | 内山田 奏 | 2 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 8-6 |
7 | 14"02 | 14"00 | +0.02 | 河野 楓花 | 3 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 8-7 |
8 | 14"16 | 13"84 | +0.32 | 竹田 礼芽 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
9 | 14"20 | 14"50 | -0.30 | 児玉 那奈 | 1 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 6-1 |
10 | 14"25 | 14"40 | -0.15 | 金内 和花 | 1 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 7-1 |
11 | 14"36 | 14"21 | +0.15 | 吉田真優子 | 1 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 7-2 |
12 | 14"39 | 14"20 | +0.19 | 甲斐 文葉 | 1 | 日之影中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 7-3 |
13 | 14"44 | 14"50 | -0.06 | 寿崎 結菜 | 5 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
14 | 14"44 | 14"45 | -0.01 | 本村 永愛 | 1 | 日向中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 6-2 |
15 | 14"58 | 14"00 | +0.58 | 松田 凛音 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
16 | 14"62 | 14"70 | -0.08 | 吉塚 帆波 | 2 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
17 | 14"63 | 15"60 | -0.97 | 中山 美月 | 6 | 宮水クラブ | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
18 | 14"63 | 14"92 | -0.29 | 嶋田 紗彩 | 1 | 南中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
19 | 14"63 | 14"25 | +0.38 | 栗山 木花 | 1 | 東海AC | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 7-4 |
20 | 14"66 | 14"33 | +0.33 | 村上 彩羽 | 1 | 岡富中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 7-5 |
21 | 14"69 | 14"80 | -0.11 | 山下さくら | 1 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
22 | 14"73 | 14"67 | +0.06 | 工藤 結依 | 6 | 延岡南部陸上 | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
23 | 14"75 | 14"66 | +0.09 | 山本 紗葵 | 2 | 日之影中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
24 | 14"77 | 14"90 | -0.13 | 村上 星凛 | 5 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
25 | 14"79 | 14"56 | +0.23 | 姫野 凜 | 1 | 日之影中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 6-3 |
26 | 14"80 | 14"62 | +0.18 | 興梠明日香 | 1 | 門川高 | 高校 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 6-5 |
27 | 14"80 | 14"60 | +0.20 | 黒木 瑠夏 | 2 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 6-4 |
28 | 14"82 | 14"80 | +0.02 | 工藤 菜桜 | 6 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
29 | 14"82 | 14"80 | +0.02 | 菅谷 日菜 | 2 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
30 | 14"83 | 14"50 | +0.33 | 戸田 凛 | 1 | 日之影中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 6-6 |
31 | 14"96 | 14"50 | +0.46 | 梶原 真望 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
32 | 14"97 | 15"12 | -0.15 | 甲斐 結名 | 1 | 南中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
33 | 15"01 | 15"30 | -0.29 | 松本 杏音 | 1 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
34 | 15"03 | 14"96 | +0.07 | 小野 柚羽 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
35 | 15"06 | 15"36 | -0.30 | 小田 綾音 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
36 | 15"14 | 15"30 | -0.16 | 海汐 玲菜 | 5 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
37 | 15"15 | 15"14 | +0.01 | 橋本 優愛 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |
38 | 15"17 | 15"80 | -0.63 | 日高 愛沙 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
39 | 15"27 | 15"33 | -0.06 | 佐藤莉央奈 | 1 | 門川高 | 高校 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
40 | 15"28 | 14"19 | +1.09 | 清島 夢菜 | 2 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 7-6 |
41 | 15"29 | 15"80 | -0.51 | 河野ひかり | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
42 | 15"31 | 15"56 | -0.25 | 津野 奏空 | 1 | 土々呂中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
43 | 15"33 | 15"20 | +0.13 | 長谷川日和 | 2 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
44 | 15"34 | 15"50 | -0.16 | 荒木 愛花 | 5 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
45 | 15"34 | 15"45 | -0.11 | 富井 寿音 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
46 | 15"40 | 15"60 | -0.20 | 塩月 のあ | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
47 | 15"44 | 15"00 | +0.44 | 溝口 愛華 | 2 | 日向中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
48 | 15"51 | 16"40 | -0.89 | 田中菜奈子 | 6 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
49 | 15"52 | 14"80 | +0.72 | 榎本 志絆 | 2 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 5-6 |
50 | 15"64 | 15"50 | +0.14 | 黒木陽歌里 | 1 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
51 | 15"65 | 15"79 | -0.14 | 日 葵子 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
52 | 15"65 | 15"45 | +0.20 | 荒木陽茉莉 | 1 | 東海AC | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
53 | 15"66 | 15"73 | -0.07 | 黒木 愛華 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
54 | 15"72 | 15"50 | +0.22 | 金丸 亜美 | 2 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
55 | 15"74 | 15"89 | -0.15 | 佐藤 祐菜 | 1 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
56 | 15"77 | 15"39 | +0.38 | 黒木 葵衣 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 2-8 |
57 | 15"77 | 15"02 | +0.75 | 中田 有奏 | 1 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
58 | 15"78 | 15"87 | -0.09 | 藤本季里香 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
59 | 15"82 | 16"00 | -0.18 | 甲斐莉桜奈 | 5 | 南方アスリート | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
60 | 15"84 | 15"26 | +0.58 | 田中 亜弥 | 1 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
61 | 15"87 | 16"37 | -0.50 | 森 彩七 | 4 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
62 | 15"87 | 15"60 | +0.27 | 山内 心陽 | 1 | 門川中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
63 | 15"88 | 16"20 | -0.32 | 高平 芹菜 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
64 | 16"02 | 小野 愛來 | 5 | 一之宮陸友会 | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | ||
65 | 16"07 | 16"04 | +0.03 | 大下 紘奈 | 2 | 岡富中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
66 | 16"07 | 15"80 | +0.27 | 緒方 那南 | 6 | 延岡南部陸上 | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
67 | 16"08 | 16"77 | -0.69 | 清水 春花 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
68 | 16"09 | 15"19 | +0.90 | 蜩c 和奏 | 1 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
69 | 16"10 | 16"40 | -0.30 | 森 絢葉 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
70 | 16"10 | 橋口 小夜 | 5 | 一之宮陸友会 | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | ||
71 | 16"13 | 16"00 | +0.13 | 溝口 沙彩 | 1 | 日向中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
72 | 16"14 | 15"98 | +0.16 | 福田瑚々南 | 6 | 延岡北方陸上 | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
73 | 16"17 | 16"00 | +0.17 | 日吉 莉奈 | 5 | 延岡南部陸上 | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
74 | 16"19 | 16"85 | -0.66 | 田中 翠 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
75 | 16"19 | 16"70 | -0.51 | 飯干 杏奈 | 3 | 宮水クラブ | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
76 | 16"23 | 16"59 | -0.36 | 新名 絢夏 | 1 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
77 | 16"24 | 17"30 | -1.06 | 飯干 來愛 | 5 | 南方アスリート | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
78 | 16"24 | 16"35 | -0.11 | 図師 百香 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
79 | 16"30 | 16"67 | -0.37 | 永目 知花 | 3 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
80 | 16"32 | 16"20 | +0.12 | 河野 麻友 | 4 | 延岡北方陸上 | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
81 | 16"35 | 18"00 | -1.65 | 田崎千奈美 | 3 | 延岡南部陸上 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
82 | 16"37 | 17"00 | -0.63 | 宮田 羽琉 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
83 | 16"38 | 17"60 | -1.22 | 吉玉 奈央 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
84 | 16"39 | 16"49 | -0.10 | 橋美咲希 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
85 | 16"41 | 16"74 | -0.33 | 野口 結菜 | 1 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
86 | 16"45 | 16"60 | -0.15 | 野田 愛莉 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
87 | 16"45 | 16"30 | +0.15 | 田村 梨美 | 6 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学6年女子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
88 | 16"45 | 16"20 | +0.25 | 太田 凪咲 | 1 | 東海AC | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
89 | 16"49 | 17"16 | -0.67 | 戸 心暖 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
90 | 16"59 | 16"51 | +0.08 | 永友 真依 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
91 | 16"70 | 黒木 実怜 | 3 | 一之宮陸友会 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | ||
92 | 16"72 | 17"01 | -0.29 | 喜多林優衣 | 1 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
93 | 16"73 | 16"99 | -0.26 | 河野 由依 | 4 | 一之宮陸友会 | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
94 | 16"77 | 17"10 | -0.33 | 河野 水涼 | 5 | 南方アスリート | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
95 | 16"87 | 17"30 | -0.43 | 松田 愛海 | 3 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
96 | 16"88 | 17"05 | -0.17 | 甲佐 莉子 | 5 | 延岡北方陸上 | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
97 | 16"88 | 17"00 | -0.12 | 堀田 藍里 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
98 | 16"90 | 17"51 | -0.61 | 長野 帆夏 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
99 | 17"00 | 17"84 | -0.84 | 佐藤 紗衣 | 3 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
100 | 17"04 | 17"22 | -0.18 | 坂口 陽菜 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |
101 | 17"05 | 17"20 | -0.15 | 黒田 はる | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
102 | 17"15 | 17"47 | -0.32 | 河野 花那 | 4 | 一之宮陸友会 | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
103 | 17"27 | 19"00 | -1.73 | 須田 明菜 | 3 | 延岡南部陸上 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
104 | 17"31 | 18"94 | -1.63 | 小野 杏莉 | 5 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
105 | 17"31 | 17"40 | -0.09 | 濱田 結衣 | 3 | 宮水クラブ | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
106 | 17"33 | 16"56 | +0.77 | 平川 芽 | 1 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
107 | 17"34 | 18"00 | -0.66 | 佐藤 里音 | 3 | 延岡南部陸上 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
108 | 17"39 | 19"00 | -1.61 | 島村 夏琳 | 3 | 延岡南部陸上 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
109 | 17"41 | 18"50 | -1.09 | 阿部なな子 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
110 | 17"43 | 17"80 | -0.37 | 安在いろは | 3 | 宮水クラブ | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
111 | 17"47 | 18"18 | -0.71 | 橋 莉愛 | 3 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
112 | 17"60 | 17"00 | +0.60 | 臼井 夏海 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
113 | 17"69 | 18"30 | -0.61 | 湯地 美葵 | 3 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
114 | 17"70 | 17"50 | +0.20 | 節賀 莉奈 | 4 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
115 | 17"78 | 18"20 | -0.42 | 林 叶那美 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
116 | 17"78 | 17"69 | +0.09 | 橋千咲登 | 3 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
117 | 17"79 | 17"60 | +0.19 | 谷 陽奈子 | 3 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 4-7 |
118 | 17"80 | 18"40 | -0.60 | 森 野乃花 | 3 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
119 | 17"81 | 18"34 | -0.53 | 小野 瑞姫 | 1 | 延岡しろやま | 高校 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
120 | 17"96 | 18"59 | -0.63 | 甲斐明朱花 | 3 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
121 | 18"07 | 18"00 | +0.07 | 矢野 莉菜 | 5 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
122 | 18"11 | 18"60 | -0.49 | 甲斐 雛菜 | 4 | 宮水クラブ | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
123 | 18"13 | 17"50 | +0.63 | 長野 沙菜 | 5 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学5年女子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
124 | 18"17 | 18"50 | -0.33 | 小野ひかり | 3 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
125 | 18"18 | 16"80 | +1.38 | 井村 陽向 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 3-8 |
126 | 18"24 | 18"55 | -0.31 | 佐藤 瑞紗 | 4 | 延岡ジュニア | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
127 | 18"29 | 19"00 | -0.71 | 松田 結絆 | 3 | 延岡北方陸上 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
128 | 18"29 | 小野 栞菜 | 3 | 一之宮陸友会 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | ||
129 | 18"30 | 18"20 | +0.10 | 徳丸 樹里 | 4 | 延岡北方陸上 | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
130 | 18"35 | 17"60 | +0.75 | 中田 葵唯 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
131 | 18"48 | 17"50 | +0.98 | 坂本 菜桜 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |
132 | 18"91 | 17"29 | +1.62 | 圖師 唯夏 | 2 | 西階中 | 中学 | 共通女子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
133 | 18"99 | 18"50 | +0.49 | 太田 昊花 | 4 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学4年女子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
134 | 19"12 | 19"80 | -0.68 | 高平 栞愛 | 3 | 東海アスリート | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
135 | 19"28 | 19"10 | +0.18 | 菊池 佳奈 | 3 | 宮水クラブ | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
136 | 19"33 | 19"00 | +0.33 | 今井 美羽 | 3 | 延岡南部陸上 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
137 | 19"39 | 成田こころ | 3 | 一之宮陸友会 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 1-4 | ||
138 | 19"62 | 20"00 | -0.38 | 小澤 美友 | 3 | 延岡北方陸上 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
139 | 20"97 | 21"95 | -0.98 | 富山 香遥 | 3 | 延岡北方陸上 | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
140 | 24"60 | 18"90 | +5.70 | 吉田 琴陽 | 3 | 南方アスリート | 小学 | 小学3年女子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |